Foundation Degree Arts in Local Government Administration
Deborah Baker
Ann Burton
Matthew Haskey
Alison Newton
Foundation Degree Arts in Service Sector Management
Jenny Bullock
Adam Chalstrey
Richard Crompton
Fabio Da Silva
Samuel Dalziel
Rebecca Dixon
Barbara Heland
Megan Isaac
Anna Jakubowska
Karoliina Jolkkonen
Daniel Sampson
Peter Strasiftak
Hannah Williams
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Combined Studies
Anmol Pokardas
Bachelor of Science in Computer Games & Multimedia Development
Stefan Kazmyrczuk
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computer Games & Multimedia Development
Christopher Powell
Gregory Taylor
Bachelor of Science in Computer Networks
Nathan Bullock
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computer Web Development
Dean Edwards
Daniel Hollands
Emma Mattingley
Mary Padilla
Bachelor of Science in Computing
Gavin Crouch
Philip Doidge
Richard Godson
Martin Penny
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computing
Emma Faulkner
Nicholas Hiles
Thomas Hull
Steven Keeley
Jennifer Keyte
Fraser Liddell
Bonyfus Martin
Paul McBurney
Thomas McClean
June Moore
Michal Nespor
Neil Sherwood
Paul Smith
Antonio Solimena
Benjamin White
Kamil Zielonka
Bachelor of Science in Computing (Major)
Aaron O’Connell
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computing (Major)
Neil Fitzgerald
Melanie Robinson
Adam Walker
Bachelor of Science in Computing (Joint)
Edwin Crowley
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Computing (Joint)
Gina Felton
Bachelor of Science with Honours in IT for Education and Training
Matthew Plain
Richard Taylor
Bachelor of Science with Honours in IT for Education and Training
Ankita Chauhan
Matthew Davis
Chantal Green
Lisa Markland
Cindy Thomas
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Networks & Information Security
Luke Buchanan
Thomas Buckton
Kieran Crowe
Daniel Evans
Christopher Tipping
Bachelor of Arts in Business Management
Jonathan Bishop
Jamie Freeman
Kai Kukkonen
Raheem Olaitan-Salami
Mark Roberts
Luke Twiselton
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Management
Zahid Al Hasan
Yihuan Bao
Ashley Bennett
Alister Bennett
Oliver Birchill
Charlotte Bowden
Sarah Burn
Qing Qing Cai
Kay Clifton
Laura Collins
Emma Cooling
Jemma Cotton
Samantha Crawford
Samantha George
Jack Girdlestone
Joseph Gormanv
Elizabeth Griffiths
Sarah Gulliver
Victoria Hadley
Xiao Han
Daniel Harper
Joseph Harris
Amy Holden
Rosie Hope
Abdul Kayani
Mark Lee
Brenda Lekhi
Ying Li
Jie Luo
Michael Martell
Luke Mezzone
Edward Power
Yating Quan
Claire Roberts
Stephanie Roberts
Honglei Shang
Laura Smith
Matthew Smith
Robert South
Lu Sun
Jaroslaw Szymaniak
Matthew Tearle
Charlotte Thomas
Jodie Walker
Christopher Wallett
Cong Wang
Ji Wang
Katie Weyman
Charlotte Willmore
Tara Wood
Mei Zhang
Qiuchen Zheng
Bachelor of Arts in Business Management (Major)
Andrea Houston-Smith
Bermet Nogoeva
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Management (Major)
Matthew Claridge
Jenni Kangasharju
Lauren Lewis
Markus Lieppinen
Martin Richmond
Bachelor of Arts in Business Management (Joint)
Niki Clapton
Loveth Okoye
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business Management (Joint)
Sobia Kosar
Ashley Thacker
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Accountancy and Economics
Eugen Brishaty
Juho Kivisto
Robert Marshall
Aurora Mustonen
Ashley Richardson
Bachelor of Arts in Business, Accountancy and Marketing
Tariro God'swill Marezana
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Accountancy and Marketing
Lee Adshead
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Advertising and Public Relations
Andrew Ferran
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Economics and Advertising
Thomas Baxter
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Human Resource Management and Public
Relations Giulio Nardella
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Innovation and Accountancy
Mark Partridge
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Leadership and Human Resource Management
Viera Lavickova
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Management and Accountancy
Sam Healey
David Howell
Thomas Lovegrove
Dean Marsden
Jonpaul McGrane
Rebecca Monington
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Management and Advertising
Charlotte Florence
Laura Lander
Emilia Walijewska
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Management and Economics
Maria Onuta
Milan Remenar
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Management and Human Resource Management
Lauren Carroll
Sarah Darby
Charlene Grimes
Hannah Worlock
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Management and Marketing
Bruno Davoro
Luke Dyer
Annabel Holmes
Jemma Taylor
James Thomas
Stephen Webster
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Marketing and Advertising
Syeda Akhter
Christine Amphlett
Rebecca Carbin
Martyn Curnock
Lauren Cutts
Robert Di Franco
Julian Dimov
Ciara Joyce
Klara Macikova
Constantin Simion
Rosa Virtanen
Gemma Wilkinson
Binbin Yang
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Marketing and Economics
Linnea Poulsen
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Marketing and Human Resource Management
Oliver Bridges
Tom Carey
Oliver Quiddington
Sara Quinn
Sophie Wood
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Business, Marketing and Public Relations
Remi Oderinde
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Business Information Technology (Computing )
Oluwafunmilola Oni
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Business Psychology
Kirandeep Bhatia
Francesca Chick
Yunke Wang
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in International Business
Zhijie Chen
Yuan Gao
Rong Hu
Christine Karlevid
Dejia Kong
Qing Lai
Tianzhen Li
Jiana Lin
Jenna Moeller
David Sandell
Ji Shen
Wenzheng Sun
Jing Wang
Yan Wang
Huijun Wang
Yuping Yu
Lawin Zand
Hanqing Zhao
Peiyuan Zhao
Jingjin Zhu
Bachelor of Arts in International Finance
Xiao Le Dai
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in International Finance
Zhenzhen Chen
Junya Hu
Mengjie Huang
Chen Jiang
Md Kamal Uddin Khan
Tahseen Khan
Shutian Pang
Jian Peng
Ying Qi
Golam Rabbi
Lina Tao
Liuding Wang
Guangchao Wang
Fengli Wu
Ran Wu
Limei Xu
Shan Yang
Xian Zhang
Yuwei Zhu
Bachelor of Arts in International Human Resource Management
Liping Zhu
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in International Human Resource Management
Yaru Guan
Yigong Huang
Yuzhuo Li
Luyao Wang
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in International Marketing
Cheng Chen
Shanshan Liu
Ricardo Martinez Mozos
Lu Pang
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Marketing, Advertising and Public Relations
Timothy Diplock
Catherine Griffiths
Andrew Isidoro
Sophie Martin
Sophie Middleton
Victoria Priestley
Hanna Sanford
David Santana Robaina
Izabela Slowy
Bachelor of Arts in Public Services
Daniel Leigh
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Public Services
Tasleem Akhtar
Julie Dance
Graduate Certificate in Leadership and Management
Emma Allen
Susan Berrecloth
Chrystella Bieler
Anne Cave
Russell Cheasley
Elizabeth Davies
Janice Elliot
Lisa Ellis
Diane Grazier
Audrey Harris
Catherine Hatherall
Pauline Healey
Steve Hodges
James Hunn
Valerie Jones
Oleksiy Koval
Clair McNally
Nicola McQueen
Karen Morris
Joanne Muldowney
Paul Newell
Andrew Oliver
Jacqueline O'Mahony
Sarah Osborne
Vincent Playdon
Katherine Portman
Sharon Price
Geraldine Prosser
Angela Rodway
Lucy Ruck
Josephine Smith
Ashley Tucker
Laura Tyler
Karin Vogel
Juliet Wheatley
Amy Whiles
Victoria Whitehouse
Graduate Certificate in Managing Health and Social Care
Catherine Adkins
Tracey Allen
Susan Baker
Beth Barrett
Rebecca Bevan
Alison Braham
Emma Bridge
Diane Cope
Glennis Cutler
Adam Dandy
Wendy Desjarlais
Lesley Devaney
Michelle Dixon
Elaine Doughty
Claire Farnell
Eileen Fegan
Dawn Fisher
Debbie Hackett
Lesley Hammond
Anne Hancox
Mandy Heele
Alexander Hill
Gregory Hodgson
Claire Horsfield
Sally Jones
Fay Knight
Alison Lancaster
Simon Lister
Hannah Male
Laura McElory
Claire Miller
Amy Mountford
Deborah Narburgh
Joanne Perkins
Tracy Rayment- Bishop
Helen Reynolds
Marie Reynolds
Benjamin Rogers
Helen Rote
John Sainsbury
Julia Tanner
Sara Ward
Helen Wilkinson
Louise Womersley
Gillian Wood
Postgraduate Certificate in Applied Management
Olayinka Alli-Balogun
Susan Birch
Hannah Brand
John Clark
John Coleman
Isobel Coulter
Elodie Coupe
Joshua Dale
Valerie De Vries
James Duncan
Guy Edgar
Sarah Evans
Laura Gauntlett
Sian Gould
Neil Guest
Paraskevi Gyltidou
Alison Hall
Thomas Issitt
Penelope Kirkham
Xiaoyan Lin
Andrew Officer
Marcus Parsons
Siobhan Perry
Stephen Potter
Jemma Powell
Andrew Rattan
Thomas Rickarby
Emma Ruff
Nisha Sharif
Hannah Stavert
Sam Taylor
Dominic Turton
Paul Whatmough
Benjamin Whitehouse
Rebekah Williams
Iain Woodward
Postgraduate Certificate in Management
Steven Blockside
Rebecca Gater
Postgraduate Certificate in Managing Health and Social Care
Jane Hanford
Postgraduate Diploma in Management Studies
Julia Albert
Richard Allsup
Mark Dalton
John Devereaux
Gemma Evans
Richard Goode
Jonathan Jackson
Paulette Knight
Alok Kumar Rana
Jo MacDonald
Helen Matthews
Nathan Moores
David Powell
Diane Topham
Philip Waite
John Wilson
Postgraduate Diploma in Management & Human Resources
Anjum Khan
Master of Arts in Human Resource Management
Jaqueline Benson
Helen Bessant
Sarah Boon
Laura Burman
Kylie Cheston
Sara Gosling
Victoria McCullagh
Master of Business Administration
Sandra Agba
Lara Auger
David Barnett
Michelle Buttery
Sasha Davies
Kevin Gray
Katherine Jones
Lynne Kedward
Nicola Kerridge
Sonal Keserwani
Jawad Khawaja
Peter MacKenzie-Shaw
Angus MacKinnon-Little
Dean Nicholas
Christopher Thompson
Francis Wall
Sally Williams
Master of Business Administration: Health and Social Care
Jagannathan Babu
Alison Bolton
Charmaine Hawker
Dean Holliday
Neal James
Peter John
Susan Morgan
Christopher Plant
Govindan Raghuraman
Janet Reynolds
Jayadave Shakher
Sally Simmonds
Subramaniam Sivakumar
Palaniappan Sundaram
Penelope Templey
Jayaraman Thamizh Irai
Chandran Thavachelvi
Master of Science in Computing
Richard Down
Master of Science in International Management
Karolina Bijoch
Mihnea Olariu
Master of Science in International Marketing Management
Thomas Coppen
Aseam Ismail
Tanja Ometlic
Thelma Osondu
Frances Robert
Martin Rover-Parkes
Adela Svajda
Master of Science in Management
Katarzyna Sim
Master of Science in Management & Finance
Mark Fitzpatrick
Stefan Jagielsk
Francis Jukkola
Mohsin Kamran
Michael Lapper
Zhongyuan Li
John Nwafor
Alexander Odiase
Ikenna Okegbe
Stefania Tudose
Catalina Vasile
Master of Science in Management & Human Resources
Adenike Adekoya
Anthony Birch
Kwaku Darko
Zheng Gu
Master of Science in Management & Marketing
Tuukka Aaltonen
Ugochukwu Chinyere
Doctor of Philosophy
Laurence Robinson
Foundation Degree Science in Culinary Skills and Kitchen Management
Sarah Coley
Gabor Gyurko
Collette Massingham
Foundation Degree Science in Veterinary Nursing
Jennifer Gibbs
Higher National Certificate in Animal Care
Penny Tarbutt
Higher National Certificate in Animal Welfare and Management
Lucy Adams
Higher National Diploma in Animal Welfare and Management
Natasha Battieste
Dominique Cragg
Terri Harrington
Samantha James
Gareth Lloyd
Ekaterina Nikolova
Bachelor of Science in Animal Care Science
Ruth Brown
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Animal Care Science
Leigh-Ann Brady
Denzil Cooper
Julie Hitchins
Alathea Wykes-Essex
Foundation Degree Science in Food Safety and Quality Management
Debbie-Ann Boyle
Patrick Clifford
James Cooper
Elizabeth O'boyle
Anna Perkins
Michelle Scarrett
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Food Safety and Quality Assurance
Jacqueline Adams
Sarah Baker
Phyllis Conteh
Caroline Green
Gemma Lindsay
Kaide Looga
Ana-Laura Maghiar
Kadicha Makoba Kyandwe
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Food Safety & Quality Management
Agnieszka Szczepanska
Higher National Certificate in Horticulture
Nicholas Malcolm
Higher National Diploma in Horticulture
Barbara Connell
Jordan Copeland
Luke Gotts
Leighanne Keasey
Sara Limb
Thomas Price
Michael Wilkinson
Higher National Certificate in Horticulture - Garden Design
Lucy Bravington
Leslie Brittle
Hannah Burraston
Linda Carless-James
Gill Combes
Fiona Cotes
Sarah Cullen
William Davies
Catherine Holloway
Angela Houghton
Susanna Inman
Emilia Kowalczyk
Andrea Roberts
Diane Smith
Josephine Thompson
Higher National Certificate in Horticulture - Professional Gardening
Frazer Colley
Sara Goodchild
Nigel Jones
Keith Jones
Sandra Lewis
Helen Matthews
Christopher Taylor
Catherine Weller
Higher National Certificate in Organic Horticulture
Radcliffe England
Steve Glinski
Tim Hartley
Sarah Hawkins
Anne James
Julie Parlar
Yvonne Prestidge
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Horticulture
Hester Marshall
Charlotte Newitt
Ashley Ryall
Higher National Diploma in Sustainable Woodland Management
Rebecca Hares
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Ecology
Diane Richards
Higher National Diploma in Environmental Science
Rosemary Orme
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Management
Helen Dixon
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Environmental Management
Tessa Key
Thomas Simpson
Alastair Stuart
Paul Trevor
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Environmental Management (Joint)
James Chapman
Selby Gainey
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Archaeology & Heritage Studies
Jessica Burford
Angharrad Morgan
Tom Smith
Thomas Stewart
Bachelor of Arts in Archaeology & Heritage Studies (Major)
Russell Evans
Nathan Fellows
Bachelor of Arts in with Honours Archaeology & Heritage Studies (Major)
Jennifer Gorman
Colleen Martin
Peter Pheysey
Bachelor of Arts in Archaeology & Heritage Studies (Joint)
Imogen Howstan
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Archaeology and Landscape Studies
Robbie Austrums
Brian Meredith
Jacqueline Twaits
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Animal Biology (Major)
Emily Jobling
Bachelor of Science in Biology
Adeline Polard
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Biology
Amy Reiner
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Biology (Joint)
Paul Ensell
Joanne Parsons
Keith Purcell
Bachelor of Science in Combined Studies
Houssin Mohamed
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Forensic and Applied Biology
Linzi Caldwell
Dawn Challender
Yu-Tai Cheung
Michelle Collins
Sarah Pogson
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Human Biology
Freddie Davies
Charlotte Ellis
Edward Johnston
Simerjeet Matharu
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Human Nutrition
Charlie-Jeane Cooke
Jennifer Humphrys
Emma Jones
Sonya Webb
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Geography
James Chapman
Robbie Coogan
Zoe Gilliard
Liam Hughes
Luc Mitchem
Laura Newson
Jennifer Newton
Joanne Orbell
Hollyann Quick
Elizabeth Tolley
Davie Webb
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Geography (Major)
Lucy Pugh
Emily Rowley
Natasha Collins
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Geography (Joint)
Jennifer Fleeman
Danielle Harker
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Human Geography
Christopher Cook
Rachel Slater
Thomas Whitehorn
Higher National Diploma in Physical Geography
Geoffrey Hope-Thomson
Bachelor of Science in Geography
Tim Irlam
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Geography
Rachel Cass
Philip Taylor
James Wyatt
Postgraduate Certificate in Sustainable Development Advocacy
Christian Smith
Master of Arts in Professional Practice: Sustainable Development Advocacy
Ian Harris
Foundation Degree Arts in Fitness and Healthy Lifestyles
Lloyd Bond
Lucy Hawk
Stephen Jason-Ryan
Simon Scrivens
Edward Trafford
Stephen Trafford
Foundation Degree Arts in Sports (Tourism)
Nicholas Cawley
Scott Cummings
Kate Goody
Ashley Price
Anthony Smith
Higher National Certificate in Sports Coaching
Thomas Calder
Joseph Carter
Stuart McMillan
Gemma Peacock
Matthew Simmons
Higher National Diploma in Sports Coaching
Luke Atkinson
David Brassett
Justin Brookes
James Collins
Jonathan Forsythe
Daniel Gilliam
James Hobbs
Steven Howard
Daniel Mead
Philip Pope
Adam Richardson
Matthew Rodgers
Ben Scarle
Jack Sexton
Ashley Shaw
Amy Taylor
Nadine Walters
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Sports Coaching Science
David Ash
Emma Baker
Richard Cook
Adam Crowle
Matthew Delo
Leigh Downing
Oliver Grant
Christopher Hall
Ben Harris
Jordan Higgins
Ben Hughes
Tiffany Hunt
Nicholas Johnson
Matthew Kendrick
Scott Leach
Mark Lowbridge
William Patz
Howard Richards
Benjamin Robertshaw
Jonathan Slade
Richard Smith
Bachelor of Science in Sports Coaching Science (Major)
Tanya Cooper
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Sports Coaching Science (Major)
Jonathan McCririe
Higher National Diploma in Sports Studies
Christopher Jones
Nuramalina Mahali
Samantha Pritchard
Charlotte Robbins
Andrew Simester
Luke Sturman
Diploma of Higher Education in Sports Studies
Lee Thomas
Bachelor of Science in Combined Studies
Ajmal Ahmed
Bachelor of Science in Sports Studies
Steven Archer
Lauren Draper
Caroline Phillips
Kate Taylor
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Sports Studies
Nigel Adams
Justin Attwood
Stephen Baldwin
Alex Baldwin
Laura Brain
William Carnegie
Russell Coyne
Thomas Donnison
Charlotte Heeley
Victoria Helyar
Ian Hendrie
Samuel Jones
Peter Kemp
Frances Lacey
Samuel Lewis
Matthew Lloyd
Christopher May
Adam McEvoy
Andrew Moore
Joseph Phillips
Amy Porter
Karl Quiney
Susannah Ramjeet
Andrew Raybould
Keryn Seal
Susan Shacklock
Karl Shepherd
Liam Sheridan
Joel Smith
Charley Thomas
Michael Varley
Kiyle Walter
Bachelor of Science in Sports Studies (Major)
David Turner
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Sports Studies (Major)
Shane Gill
Alexander Mullen-Jones
Jordan Nwachukwu
Bachelor of Science in Outdoor Adventure Leadership and Management
Tom Trout
Robert Walker
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Outdoor Adventure Leadership and Management
Daniel Abbatt
Cheryl Cashin
Jack Clark
Benjamin Dickerson-Stead
Ian Draper
James Hoar
Emma Jane
Charlotte Newman
Matthew Roberts
Adam Russell
Katarena Slack
Andrew Weston
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Sport and Exercise Science
Rosie Allen
Adam Bending
Lewis Dunford
Robert Girbow
Kyle Goggin
Joseph Green
Lisa Hill
Christopher Homer
Jack Hughes
Daniel Jordan
Mykolas Kavaliauskas
Daniel Lewindon
Jenny Mills
Nicholas Morris
David Otton
Hayley Parker
Sam Strange
Gavin Thomas
Matthew Vinter
Daniel Walker
Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Physical Education (Joint)
Thomas Bristowe
Lee Clatworthy
Christopher Frixou
Bachelor of Science in Physical Education (Joint)
Benn Sage
Bachelor of Science with Honours in Physical Education (Joint)
Casey Bailey
Natasha Birmingham
Jennifer Brookes
Louise Cawood
Elizabeth Clarke
Amy Collier
Charlotte Cook
Michael Dinneny
Kimberley Dunn
David Goode
Jade Guest
Sam Harper
Nicholas Harwood
Francesca Hocking
Kelly Hunt
Lewis Joiner
Luke Jones
Michael Main
Brendon Mason
Laura Mason
Rachael McGill
Louise McHale
Natalie McHale
Ryan Mills
Nicholas Pett
Penny Pugh
Lee Robinson
Caroline Sheppard
Adam Snook
Nathan Spear
James Terry
Tanya Ward
William Whitford
Joanne Wright
Master of Science in Sport and Physical Education
Simon Tindall
Master of Science in Sports Coaching
Daniel Burns
David Court
Christian Edwards
Lee Pritchard
Master of Science in Sports Management
Craig Strong
Doctor of Philosophy
Scott Buckler
Richard Medcalf
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here