TONIGHT
FA Trophy third qualifying round: Curzon Ashton v Worcester City (7.45pm).
TOMORROW
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division: Redditch United v Stratford Town (7.45pm).
Division One South and West: Didcot Town v Evesham United; Mangotsfield United v Hereford FC (both 7.45pm).
Midland League Premier Division: Boldmere St Michaels v Westfields (7.30pm).
Polymac Packaging League Cup third round: Highgate United v Pershore Town (7.45pm).
Worcester Royal Infirmary Cup: Stourport Swifts v Pegasus Juniors (7.45pm).
Midland Floodlit Youth League Southern Division: Cinderford Town v Bromyard Town.
WEDNESDAY
Smedley Crooke Memorial Cup second round: Malvern Town v Redditch Borough (7.45pm).
Midland Floodlit Youth League Premier Division South: Worcester City v Redditch United.
THURSDAY
Midland Floodlit Youth League Southern Division: Gloucester City v Pegasus Juniors.
SATURDAY
Vanarama National League North: Bradford Park Avenue v Kidderminster Harriers; Worcester City v AFC Fylde (both 3pm).
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division: Redditch United v Cirencester Town (3pm).
Division One South and West: Hereford FC v Salisbury; Taunton Town v Evesham United (both 3pm).
FA Vase third round: Coleshill Town v Westfields; Nuneaton Griff v Bromsgrove Sporting (both 3pm).
Midland League Premier Division: Alvechurch v St Andrews; Stourport Swifts v AFC Wulfrunians (both 3pm).
Division One: Coventry Copsewood v Pershore Town; Littleton v Racing Club Warwick (both 3pm).
Division Two: Droitwich Spa v Hampton; Leamington Hibernian v Barnt Green Spartak (both 2pm).
Division Three: Inkberrow v Northfield Town (2pm).
Under 21 South Division: Bromsgrove Sporting v Kettering Town; Kings Heath Concorde v Droitwich Spa BG; HOW Academy v Coleshill Town (all 10.30am).
Les James Challenge Cup quarter-final: Feckenham v Redditch Borough (1.30pm).
West Midlands League Premier Division: Pegasus Juniors v Smethwick; Wolverhampton Casuals v Malvern Town; Wellington v Dudley Town; Willenhall Town v Bewdley (all 3pm).
Division One: Hereford Lads Club v Old Wulfrunians; Worcester Raiders v Wem Town (both 2pm); Tipton Town v Kington Town; Wrens Nest v Bromyard Town (both 3pm) Division Two: Malvern Town Reserves v Telford Juniors (3pm).
Division Two League Cup first round: Bewdley Town Reserves v Gornal Colts (3pm).
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here