About Cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies.

News

Barbara Mitra - Green Party candidate for Nunnery

Justin Kirby - Green Party candidate for Gorse Hill and Warndon

Ed Hartley - Green Party candidate for Warndon Parish

Olaf Twiehaus - Green Party candidate for St. John's

Jim Holtom, St John, Worcester

Jim Holtom, Independent candidate for St John, Worcester

Keith Burton

Keith Burton - Conservative candidate for Nunnery

Andrew Roberts: Conservative candidate for Warndon Parish

(1)
UKIP - Wyre Forest Election Candidates

Why you should Vote UKIP by Michael Wrench (PPC) Wyre Forest

Marc Bayliss, Conservative Candidate for St Peter Division

Marc Bayliss - Conservative Candidate for St Peter Division

Simon Geraghty - Conservative Candidate for Riverside Division

Simon Geraghty - Election Statement

Matthew Jenkins - Green Party candidate for St. Stephen's

Matthew Jenkins - Green Party candidate for St. Stephen's

Nick Weeks - Green Party candidate for Rainbow Hill

Nick Weeks - Green Party candidate for Rainbow Hill

Steve Davis

Vote Steve Davis, UKIP - Warndon Parish

Vote UKIP and I will work to bring back real decision-making to local communities

Why you should vote UKIP by Yuleen Jewell

(5)

Allah Ditta-Conservative candidate for Rainbow Hill Division

Geoff Williams

GEOFF WILLIAMS: Labour Candidate for St. Stephen's Division

Richard Udall

RICHARD UDALL: Labour Candidate for St. John's Division

Alan Amos

Alan Amos: Labour Candidate for Gorse Hill & Warndon

Chris Cooper

CHRIS COOPER: Labour Candidate for Bedwardine

PAT AGAR: Labour Candidate for Nunnery Division

Steve Martin

STEVE MARTIN: Labour Candidate for Warndon Parishes

ADAM SCOTT: Labour Candidate for St. Peter's Division

Matt Willis

MATT WILLIS: Labour Candidate for Claines Division

Paul Denham

PAUL DENHAM: Labour Candidate for Rainbow Hill Division

Lynn Denham

LYNN DENHAM: Labour Candidate for Riverside Division

Bronwen Behan Croome Division

Bronwe Behan, Conservative Councillor for Croome Division

Green Party Election Candidate - Ombersley

Percival Owen, UKIP candidate, Bedwardine

PERCIVAL OWEN M.I.E.I.E. – UKIP CANDIDATE, BEDWARDINE

James Goad, UKIP candidate, Gorse Hill and Warndon

JAMES GOAD – UKIP CANDIDATE, GORSE HILL & WARNDON

Jeanette Sheen – UKIP Candidate Croome

West Worcestershire UKIP County Council Candidates

Mike O’Leary – UKIP Candidate Hallow Division

West Worcestershire UKIP County Council Candidates

Richard Spencer – UKIP Candidate Malvern Langland

Richard Spencer – UKIP Candidate Malvern Langland

Richard Chamings – UKIP Candidate Malvern Trinity

West Worcestershire UKIP County Council Candidates

Mike Savage – UKIP Candidate Malvern Link

West Worcestershire UKIP County Council Candidates

Mike Soley – UKIP Candidate Malvern Chase

West Worcestershire UKIP County Council Candidates

Ken Pollock

Ken Pollock seeks re-election as a Conservative for Tenbury division

Richard Delingpole

Richard Delingpole, UKIP candidate for Riverside

(3)
Neil Whelan

Neil Whelan, Droitwich West UKIP candidate

Mike Whitehouse

Mike Whitehouse, Conservative candidate for Claines

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1

Local Info

Enter your postcode, town or place name

Research local amenities